Germany and German Colonies Local Issues / Lokalausgaben Eckartsberga / Eckartsberga
Sale No: 162
Lot No:8190
1945, cancelled lot with 10 values on letter pieces, as well all denomination value available, good condition, partly expertized Photos of this collection 1945, gestempeltes Lot mit 10 Werten auf Briefstücken, dabei alle Wertstufen vorhanden, gute Erhaltung, teils geprüft
Closed..May-19-2018, 05:00:00 EST
Sale No: 162
Lot No:8191
Symbol:BF
1945, small lot with 6 covers and cards from Michel no. 1 / 3, all in perfect condition and expertized Zierer BPP respectively storm BPP, stamp today scarcely more perusable 1945, kleines Lot mit 6 Briefen und Karten ex MiNr. 1/3, alle tadellos und gepr. Zierer BPP bzw. Sturm BPP, Stempel heute wohl nicht mehr prüfbar