Germany and German Colonies Local Issues / Lokalausgaben Barsinghausen / Barsinghausen
Sale No: 165
Lot No:5926
Cat No:1/7II
1 Pfg to 20 Pfg Hitler with 3 overprint bar, complete mint never hinged set, superb in every respect - respectively favorable 10 Pfg with strayer original gumming - unused, signed storm, Michel 750.- (1/7II) 1 Pfg bis 20 Pfg Hitler mit 3 Aufdruckbalken, kompletter postfrischer Kabinettsatz - bzw. günstige 10 Pfg mit verlaufener Orignalgummierung - ungebraucht, signiert Sturm, Mi. 750.- (Image 1)(Image)