Germany and German Colonies Local Issues / Lokalausgaben Apolda / Apolda
Sale No: 163
Lot No:11324
Symbol:**/*/
1945, postal stamp tree stump, unused / mint never hinged and cancelled lot with 21 seeming from spoilage coming values, as well double impression, blank fields, gutters, other colours and perforation varieties, partly in multiples, allways good quality, interesting lot Photos of this collection 1945, Freimarke Baumstumpf, ungebrauchtes/postfrisches und gestempeltes Lot mit 21 wohl aus Makulatur stammenden Werten, dabei Doppeldrucke, Leerfelder, Zwischenstege, andere Farben und Zähnungsabarten, teils in Einheiten, durchweg gute Qualität, interessante Partie