Records 1 to 13 of 13

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 174

Lübeck / Lübeck

image Sale No: 174
Lot No:471
Symbol:ss-vz
Cat No:J. 80

2 Mark, 1901, ss-vz.
2 Mark, 1901, very fine to extremly fine. (J. 80) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-28-2020, 11:24:51 EST

image Sale No: 174
Lot No:473
Symbol:ss
Cat No:J. 81

2 Mark, 1905, ss.
2 Mark, 1905, ss. (J. 81) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-28-2020, 11:25:53 EST

image Sale No: 174
Lot No:474
Cat No:J. 81

2 Mark, 1907, Regenbogenpatina, f. vz.
2 Mark, 1907, rainbow patina, f. Extremley fine (J. 81) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-28-2020, 11:26:49 EST

image Sale No: 174
Lot No:475
Symbol:vz
Cat No:J. 81

2 Mark, 1911, abgeplatzte Patina, vz.
2 Mark, 1911, chipped patina, extremley fine (J. 81) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-28-2020, 11:28:34 EST

image Sale No: 174
Lot No:476
Symbol:ss
Cat No:J. 81

2 Mark, 1912, kl. Rf., ss.
2 Mark, 1912, small edge nick, ss. (J. 81) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-28-2020, 11:28:57 EST

image Sale No: 174
Lot No:477
Symbol:vz
Cat No:J. 82

3 Mark, 1908, abgeplatzte Patina, wz. Rf., vz.
3 Mark, 1908, chipped patina, tiny edge nick, extremley fine (J. 82) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 65.00

Closed..May-28-2020, 11:29:15 EST

image Sale No: 174
Lot No:478
Symbol:ss-vz
Cat No:J. 82

3 Mark, 1910, kl. Rf., dunkle Patina, ss-vz.
3 Mark, 1910, small edge nick, dark patina, very fine to extremly fine. (J. 82) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-28-2020, 11:29:36 EST

image Sale No: 174
Lot No:479
Symbol:ss
Cat No:J. 82

3 Mark, 1911, kräftige Patina, ss.
3 Mark, 1911, strong patina, ss. (J. 82) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-28-2020, 11:29:55 EST

image Sale No: 174
Lot No:480
Symbol:vz
Cat No:J. 82

3 Mark, 1912, abgeplatzte Patina, wz. Rf., vz.
3 Mark, 1912, chipped patina, tiny edge nick, extremley fine (J. 82) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 85.00

Closed..May-28-2020, 11:30:43 EST

image Sale No: 174
Lot No:481
Symbol:vz
Cat No:J. 82

3 Mark, 1913, leichte Patina, vz.
3 Mark, 1913, slight patina, extremley fine (J. 82) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-28-2020, 11:31:25 EST

image Sale No: 174
Lot No:482
Symbol:PP
Cat No:J. 82

3 Mark, 1913, wz. Kratzer, kl. Rf., PP.
3 Mark, 1913, watermark. Scratch, small edge nick, PP. (J. 82) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-28-2020, 11:33:54 EST

image Sale No: 174
Lot No:483
Symbol:vz
Cat No:J. 82

3 Mark, 1914, abgeplatzte Patina, wz. Rf., vz.
3 Mark, 1914, chipped patina, tiny edge nick, extremley fine (J. 82) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-28-2020, 11:35:24 EST
image Sale No: 174
Lot No:484
Symbol:ss-vz
Cat No:J. 83

5 Mark, 1908, Rand stark berieben, abgeplatzte Patina, ss-vz.
5 Mark, 1908, margin strong rubbed, chipped patina, very fine to extremly fine. (J. 83) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 290.00
Sold...EUR 290.00

Closed..May-28-2020, 11:36:00 EST
Sold For 290