Records 1 to 4 of 4

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 180

Löbau / Löbau

image Sale No: 180
Lot No:5216
Symbol:BS
Cat No:3/22B

3 Pfg bis 1 Reichsmark "Hitler" mit lokalem Aufdruck, jeder Wert einzeln auf Briefstück gestempelt "Neugersdorf (Sachs) 12.6.45", tadellose Erhaltung, gepr. Kunz BPP; Mi. teils -.- , es werden nur wenige echte Werte mit zeitgerechten Entwertungen angeboten.

3 Pfg to 1 Reichmark \"Hitler\" with local overprint, each value single on letter piece used \"Neugersdorf (Sachs) 12.6.45\", faultless condition, expertized Kunz BPP; Michel partly - ., it become only a few genuine values with date-appropriate cancellations offered. (3/22B) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-29-2021, 23:59:00 EST

image Sale No: 180
Lot No:5219
Cat No:7,8,17

6 Pfg, 8 Pfg und 40 Pfg Hitler mit lokalem Aufdruck, gestempelt "L"bau 10.6.45 - 12" auf Blankoumschlag, tadellos, gepr. Kunz BPP, Mi. -.-

6 Pfg, 8 Pfg and 40 Pfg Hitler with local overprint, used \"L"bau 10.6.45 - 12\" on blank cover, in perfect condition, expertized Kunz BPP, Michel - . (7,8,17) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 15.00
Sold...EUR 15.00

Sold For 15

image Sale No: 180
Lot No:5221
Cat No:23B

2 Mark Hitler, gez. K14 mit lokalem Aufdruck, Oberrandstück, tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Kunz BPP: "postfrisch, in einwandfreiem Zustand", Mi. 600.-

2 Mark Hitler, perforated K14 with local overprint, upper margin copy, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Kunz BPP: \"mint never hinged, in good order and condition\", Michel 600.- (23B) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 290.00
Sold...EUR 290.00

Sold For 290
image Sale No: 180
Lot No:5224
Cat No:EIIND

Hindenburg, Einheitsgeberstreifen II mit lokalem Aufdruck, Neudruck, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Kunz BPP, Mi. 120.-

Hindenburg, vending machine strip II with local overprint, reprint, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Kunz BPP, Michel 120.- (EIIND) (Image 1) (Image)