Records 1 to 3 of 3

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 178

Kamerun / Cameroon

image Sale No: 178
Lot No:4222
Cat No:1/6

3-50 Pfg. Krone/Adler, komplett postfrisch, teils geprüft, Mi. 250.-

3-50 Pfg. Crown / eagle, complete mint never hinged, partly expertized, Michel 250.- (1/6) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jan-22-2021, 09:00:48 EST

image Sale No: 178
Lot No:4237
Cat No:23Ia

20 Pfg in Type Ia, sauber gestempelt kl. Zahnfehler, geprüft Richter, Mi. 150.-

20 Pfg in type Ia, neat cancelled small perforation fault, signed Richter, Michel 150.- (23Ia) (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 25.00

Closed..Jan-24-2021, 23:59:59 EST
Sold For 25
image Sale No: 178
Lot No:4239
Cat No:24IIA

1 Mark Kaiseryacht, tadellos postfrisch, ohne Signatur, sehr selten und total unterbewertet, Mi. 450.-, Zuschlag 167. Auktion = 250.-

1 Mark imperial yacht, in perfect condition mint never hinged, without signature, very rare and totally undervalued, Michel 450.-, hammer price 167. Auction = 250.- (24IIA) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jan-22-2021, 09:01:17 EST