1 S tadellos ungebraucht mit vollem Originalgummi und sauberem, kleinem Falz, tiefst gepr. Lemberger BPP, Mi. 240.-
1 S in perfect condition unused with full original gum and clean, small hinge, signed on the base Lemberger BPP, Michel 240.- (2) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Jul-24-2020, 06:37:30 EST
Sale No: 175
Lot No:1822
Cat No:6xa
1/2 S in Type xa tadellos ungebraucht (Gummistruktur u. E. nicht original), nahezu tiefst gepr. Schulz BPP, Mi. 350.-
1 / 2 S in type xa in perfect condition unused (gum structure and E. Not original), nearly signed on the base Schulz BPP, Michel 350.- (6xa) (Image 1)(Image)
1 1/2 Shilling light green / carmine, in perfect condition mint never hinged extremely fine copy, expertized Schulz BPP, Michel 130.- (10) (Image 1)(Image)
3 F / 5 Pf in a-color in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed on the base Lemberger BPP, Michel 160.- (13b) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Jul-24-2020, 06:37:35 EST
Sale No: 175
Lot No:1826
Symbol:BS
Cat No:14a(2)
1 1/2 P./10 Pf. waag. Paar a. Briefstück, gepr. Müller FP und Lemberger BPP, Mi. 90.-
1 1/2 P. / 10 Pf. Horizontal pair on letter piece, expertized Müller FP and Lemberger BPP, Michel 90.- (14a(2)) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Jul-24-2020, 06:38:17 EST
Sale No: 175
Lot No:1828
Cat No:19Ab
1 Sh. / 1 Mark, dunkelgrün/karmin, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. W. Engel, Mi. 500.- - eine sehr seltene Marke in dieser tadellosen Erhaltung! ex Sammlung Rolf Pingel (130. Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktion Los 137, seinerzeitiger Zuschlag = 380.- Euro), ex Sammlung Nitaha
1 Sh. / 1 Mark, dark green / carmine, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized W. Engel, Michel 500.- - a very rare stamp in this faultless condition! Ex collection Rolf Pingel (130. Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktion lot 137, at that time surtax = 380.- Euro), ex collection Nitaha (19Ab) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Jul-24-2020, 06:38:27 EST
Sale No: 175
Lot No:1829
Cat No:19Ac
1 Mk grün/schwarz (glänzend)/lebhaftrot, nicht ausgegebene Marke auf stark satiniertem Papier, tadellos postfrisch mit Unterrand (dort Falz), Auflage nur 5.000 Exemplare, gepr. Lemberger BPP, Fotobefund Pichl (08/2019), Mi. 200.-
1 Mk green / black (shining) / bright red, not issued stamp on strong satined paper, in perfect condition mint never hinged with lower margin (there hinge), issued only 5.000 examples, expertized Lemberger BPP, photo expertize Pichl (08 / 2019), Michel 200.- (19Ac) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sold...EUR 81.00
Closed..Jul-24-2020, 06:38:28 EST
Sold For 81
Sale No: 175
Lot No:1830
Cat No:20A
5 Mark mehrfarbig, tadellos postfrisches Kabinettstück, in dieser Erhaltung selten, unsigniert, Mi. 400.-, Zuschlag in unserer 168. Auktion = 200.- Euro, ex Sammlung Nitaha
5 Mark multicolored, in perfect condition mint never hinged extremely fine copy, in this preservation rare, unsigned, Michel 400.-, surtax in of our 168. Auction = 200.- Euro, ex collection Nitaha (20A) (Image 1)(Image)