2 Shilling lilac carmine / dark yellowish green, in perfect condition mint never hinged superb item (3) 2 Schilling lilakarmin/dunkelgelblichgrün, tadellos postfrisches Prachtstück (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00
Closed..Aug-30-2019, 06:00:00 EST
Sold For 10
Sale No: 170
Lot No:1266
Cat No:4
6 Shilling dark gray green / lilac-rose, in perfect condition mint never hinged extremely fine copy (4) 6 Schilling dunkelgraugrün/lilarosa, tadellos postfrisches Kabinettstück (Image 1)(Image)
Sold...EUR 26.00
Sold For 26
Sale No: 170
Lot No:1269
Cat No:14e
10 Pfg bluish green / carmine, in perfect condition mint never hinged extremely fine copy, unsigned (14e) 10 Pfg bläulichgrün/karmin, tadellos postfrisches Kabinettstück, unsigniert (Image 1)(Image)