Records 1 to 3 of 3

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 171

Hand Overprint - District 37 / Bezirkshandstempel

image Sale No: 171
Lot No:6812
Cat No:166/81VIII

2 to 84 Pfg., Bützow, 16 values complete mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Böheim BPP, Michel 190,- (166/81VIII)
2 bis 84 Pfg., Bützow, 16 Werte kpl. postfrisch, gepr. Dr. Böheim BPP, Mi. 190,- (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-22-2019, 04:00:00 EST

image Sale No: 171
Lot No:6815
Cat No:166VIII/181VIII

2 to 84 penny various places, used, superb in every respect (choice copy), Michel 560,- expertized Songs BPP, Dr. Modry BPP (166VIII/181VIII)
2 bis 84 Pfennig verschiedene Orte, gestempelt, Kabinett, Michel 560,- gepr. Lieder BPP, Dr. Modry BPP (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 171
Lot No:6816
Symbol:BS
Cat No:171,175,181VIII

15, 25, 84 penny Güstrow, superb in every respect pieces of letter, Michel 420,- expertized Songs BPP (171,175,181VIII)
15, 25, 84 Pfennig Güstrow, Kabinettbriefstücke, Michel 420,- gepr. Lieder BPP (Image 1) (Image)