Sale No: 102
Lot No:5184
Cat No:9a
25 Pfg. Orange with overprint \"German Southwest Africa\", fresh colors and very well perforated, in perfect condition mint never hinged, without any signs. Photo expertize \"in perfect condition mint never hinged\" Steuer. Michel 1200,- €.25 Pfg. orange mit Aufdruck "DEUTSCH-SÜDWESTAFRIKA", farbfrisch und sehr gut gezähnt, tadellos postfr., ohne jegliche Signaturen. Fotoattest "TADELLOS POSTFRISCH" Steuer. Mi. 1200,- €. (Image)
Closed..Feb-14-2019, 23:59:00 EST