Sale No: 102
Lot No:5171
Symbol:ϧ
\"MOSCHI 19.8.15\", clear on very nice fieldpost letter from the second war year at Fr. Else Brönnle in Amani, expertized Seven step BPP."MOSCHI 19.8.15", klar auf sehr schönem Feldpostbrief aus dem zweiten Kriegsjahr an Fr. Else Brönnle in Amani, geprüft Siebentritt BPP. (Image)
Closed..Feb-14-2019, 23:59:00 EST