Germany and German Colonies German "Areas" / Deutsche Nebengebiete
Sale No: 173
Lot No:7349
Symbol:**/o
Gdansk and Saar, lot mint never hinged and used on stock cards with some better values like Gdansk no. 53 / 62 used expertized Infla, 108 Y **, 208 and 211 always used, Saar no. 53 / 69 **, 262 / 63 used, in addition to it Bes. Romania no. 7 b used, Kotor no. 6 ** Danzig und Saar, Partie postfrisch und gestempelt auf Steckkarten mit einigen bessere Werten wie Danzig Nr. 53/62 gest. gepr. Infla, 108 Y **, 208 und 211 je gest., Saar Nr. 53/69 **, 262/63 gest., dazu Bes. Rumänien Nr. 7b gest., Kotor Nr. 6 **