Records 1 to 4 of 4

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 173

Generalgouvernement / Generalgouvernement

image Sale No: 173
Lot No:4399
Cat No:66/70U

8 Gr. 1 Zl. Unperforated complete, mint never hinged, 2 stamps gum irregularity, signed Pfeiffer BPP (66/70U)
8 Gr.- 1 Zl. ungezähnt komplett, postfrisch, 2 Marken Gummiunregelmäßigkeiten, signiert Pfeiffer BPP (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Mar-14-2020, 05:00:00 EST

image Sale No: 173
Lot No:4400
Cat No:104

1 ++ 1 Zl. Kopernikus, data impression through intention only from left margin almost centered, the right data impression is completely missing, unused, rare, photo expertize Pfeiffer BPP (104) Certificate
1 + 1Zl. Kopernikus, Dateneindruck durch Vorsatz nur vom linken Rand fast mittig, der rechte Dateneindruck fehlt gänzlich, ungebraucht, selten, Fotobefund Pfeiffer BPP (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 173
Lot No:4401
Cat No:113/15U

2 - 4 Zl. Buildings, unperforated, mint never hinged complete sheet (113/15U)
2 - 4Zl. Bauwerke, ungezähnt, postfrischer kompletter Bogen

Sold...EUR 290.00

Sold For 290
image Sale No: 173
Lot No:4404
Cat No:121,123,124U

24 Gr., 50 Gr. (margin of sheet) and 1 Zl. Unperforated, mint never hinged, 24 Gr. Slight paint adhesions, photo expertize Pfeiffer BPP, the rest signed Pfeiffer BPP, Michel 500.- (121,123,124U) Certificate
24 Gr., 50 Gr. (Bogenrand) und 1 Zl. ungezähnt, postfrisch, 24 Gr. leichte Farbhaftungen, Fotobefund Pfeiffer BPP, die anderen signiert Pfeiffer BPP, Mi. 500.- (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 135.00