Germany and German Colonies Fredersdorf / Fredersdorf
Sale No: 186
Lot No:3305
Symbol:BS
Cat No:Sp 226/29
5-XII Pfg. Gebührenzettel mit schwarzem Durchstich, gestempelt auf Blankokarte, als Briefstücke geprüft Zierer BPP, Mi. 600.-
5-XII Pfg. Fee slip with black roulette, used on blanco card, as letter pieces expertized Zierer BPP, Michel 600.- (Sp 226/29) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..May-20-2022, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 186
Lot No:3306
Cat No:844/46,848
3+7 bis 8+22 und 24+76 Pf Führergeburtstag je mit bläulichviolettem Petschaft-Aufdruck F.M tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm
3+7 to 8+22 and 24+76 Pf leader birthday always with bluish violet signet overprint F. M in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Sturm (844/46,848) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 186
Lot No:3307
Cat No:904, 906
6+24 Pf Tag der Briefmarke und 12+8 Pf Feldherrnhalle je mit bläulichviolettem Petschaftaufdruck "F.M" tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm
6+24 Pf Day of the Postage Stamp and 12+8 Pf Commander hall always with bluish violet signet imprint \"F. M\" in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Sturm (904, 906) (Image 1)(Image)