Records 1 to 6 of 6

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 177

Fredersdorf / Fredersdorf

image Sale No: 177
Lot No:7004
Cat No:1/25

1 Pf bis 5 RM einschließlich 5a+b und 10 und 12 Pf Stichtiefdruck tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Zierer BPP, Mi. 1.300.- für gestempelt

1 Pf to 5 RM include 5 a ++ b and 10 and 12 Pf engraved printing in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Zierer BPP, Michel 1.300.- for used; (1/25) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-28-2020, 23:59:00 EST

image Sale No: 177
Lot No:7006
Cat No:F909-10

12 Pf SA und SS je tadellos postfrisch vom Oberrand, gepr. Sturm, Mi. 700.- für gestempelt

12 Pf SA and SS always in perfect condition mint never hinged from upper margin, expertized Sturm, Michel 700.- for used; (F909-10) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 177
Lot No:7009
Cat No:F224

2 Mk. Posthorn tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 380.- für gestempelt

2 Mk. Posthorn in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 380.- for used; (F224) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 177
Lot No:7012
Cat No:Sp201

XII (12) Pf bläulichviolett/mittelrosa tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Engel, Mi. 350,-- Auflage nur 100 Stück!

XII (12) Pf bluish violet / medium rose in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized angel, Michel 350,-- issued only 100 piece! ; (Sp201) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 177
Lot No:7013
Cat No:Sp206

6 Pf bläulichviolett tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Dr. Harder BPP, Mi. 280,--

6 Pf bluish violet in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Harder BPP, Michel 280,--; (Sp206) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 177
Lot No:7015
Cat No:Sp273

XII Pf bläulichviolett auf Goldpapier tadellos postfrisch, vielfach geprüft u. a. Zierer BPP, Mi. 280,--. Sehr kleine Auflage!

XII Pf bluish violet on Gold paper in perfect condition mint never hinged, multiple expertized among others Zierer BPP, Michel 280,--. Very small edition! ; (Sp273) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-28-2020, 06:10:40 EST