Sale No: 104
Lot No:5429
Cat No:Bl.2FII
Reconstruction souvenir sheet 1946 with rare variety \"6 PFG. Missing\", fresh colors and in original size, in perfect condition mint never hinged. A spectacular and scarce variety! Photo expertize \"genuine and immaculate\" Kunz BPP.Wiederaufbau-Block 1946 mit seltener Abart "6 PFG. FEHLEND", farbfrisch und in Originalgröße, tadellos postfrisch. Eine eindrucksvolle und seltene Abart! Fotoattest "ECHT UND EINWANDFREI" Kunz BPP. (Image)
Closed..Aug-15-2019, 23:59:00 EST