Auktionshaus Christoph Gärtner GmbH & Co KG Sale: 42
Germany and German Colonies Dt. Besetzung II WK - Generalgouvernement - Litzma
Sale No: 42
Lot No:16192
Symbol:1
Cat No:I
1944, 5 Pfg. Judenpost zinnober auf Kartonpapier ohne Gummierung, tadellos, sign. Mikulski For this lot an additional 7% for Import Expenses (Taxes) will be charged.
Closed..Oct-17-2018, 01:00:00 EST
Sale No: 42
Lot No:16193
Symbol:1
Cat No:II bz
1944, 10 Pfg. Judenpost dunkelbläulichgrün auf bräunlichem Papier ohne Gummierung, tadellos, u.a. signiert Jungjohann BPP For this lot an additional 7% for Import Expenses (Taxes) will be charged.