Records 1 to 2 of 2

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 168

Dorpat / Dorpat

image Sale No: 168
Lot No:4506
Cat No:1/2

20 on 10 Kopecks and 40 on 20 Kopecks, both stamps mint never hinged, always photo expertize Wasels BPP, Michel 300,- (1/2) Certificate
20 auf 10 Kopeken und 40 auf 20 Kopeken, beide Marken postfrisch, je Fotobefund Wasels BPP, Mi.300,- (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-17-2019, 04:00:00 EST
image Sale No: 168
Lot No:8667
Cat No:1b

20 on 10 Kopecks, bright blue, used on piece, photo expertize Wasels BPP "genuine, perfect", Michel 2500,- (1b) Certificate
20 auf 10 Kopeken, lebhaftblau, gestempelt auf Briefstück, Fotoattest Wasels BPP "echt, einwandfrei", Mi.2500,- (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-18-2019, 04:00:00 EST