Records 1 to 25 of 27

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 187

Deutsches Reich Dienstmarken / Official stamp Germ
image Sale No: 187
Lot No:2133
Cat No:I

Eisenbahn-Gebührenzettel, allseits breitrandig aus der linken unteren Bogenecke, ungebraucht mit Originalgummierung, Fotoattest Jäschke-Lantelme BPP: "farbfrisch in fehlerfreier Erhaltung, leichter Papierknitter ist herstellungsbedingt (kein Mangel)", Mi. 750.-

Railroad fee slip of paper, large margins all around from the left lower corner of the sheet, unused with original gum, photo expertize Jäschke Lantelme BPP: \"fresh colours in perfect condition, slight paper wrinkle is manufactured (no lack) \", Michel 750.- (I) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jul-15-2022, 06:45:21 EST

image Sale No: 187
Lot No:2134
Symbol:BF
Cat No:I

Gebührenzettel ( angeschnitten dafür unten und links mit sehr breitem Rand!) auf Brief von Magdeburg 29.6.81 nach Groß Salze, rücks. Ausgabestempel, Siegel rückseitig ausgetrennt Mi. 400.-

Fee slip ( cut into for that at the bottom and left with very wide margin! ) on letter from Magdeburg 29.6.81 to big salts, reverse delivery cancel, seal reverse be separated Michel 400.- (I) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jul-15-2022, 23:59:00 EST

image Sale No: 187
Lot No:2135
Symbol:BF
Cat No:1

2 Pfg. Zähldienstmarke als portogerechte Einzelfrankatur auf Ortsbrief (Drucksache) aus BERLIN 12.7.03, Pracht

2 Pfg. Offical count stamp as properly franked single franking on local letter (printed matter) from BERLIN 12.7.03, superb (1) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 35.00

image Sale No: 187
Lot No:2136
Cat No:4SP

10 Pfg Dienstmarke mit Aufdruck "Specimen", tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 130.-

10 Pfg official stamp with overprint \"Specimen\", in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, Michel 130.- (4SP) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 187
Lot No:2137
Cat No:5SP

20 Pfg Dienstmarke mit Aufdruck "Specimen", tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 130.-

20 Pfg official stamp with overprint \"Specimen\", in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, Michel 130.- (5SP) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 187
Lot No:2138
Cat No:6SP

25 Pfg Dienstmarke mit Aufdruck "Specimen", Oxidation der Druckfarbe, postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 130.-

25 Pfg official stamp with overprint \"Specimen\", oxidation the printing ink, mint never hinged, unsigned, Michel 130.- (6SP) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00

image Sale No: 187
Lot No:2139
Cat No:7SP

40 Pfg Dienstmarke mit Aufdruck "Specimen", tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 130.-

40 Pfg official stamp with overprint \"Specimen\", in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, Michel 130.- (7SP) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 187
Lot No:2140
Cat No:8SP

50 Pfg Dienstmarke mit Aufdruck "Specimen", tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 130.-

50 Pfg official stamp with overprint \"Specimen\", in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, Michel 130.- (8SP) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 187
Lot No:2141
Cat No:14

25 Pfg Zähldienstmarke, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Jäschke-Lantelme BPP, Mi. 300.-

25 Pfg offical count stamp, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Jäschke Lantelme BPP, Michel 300.- (14) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 187
Lot No:2142
Cat No:16/75YOR

1920-1923: ca. 32 verschiedene Werte Oberrand Platte bzw. Walze aus Mi.-Nr. 16-75Y tadellos postfrisch, Farben gepr. BPP. Mi. jenseits 500,--

1920-1923: approximate 32 different values upper margin plate respectively cylinder from Michel number 16-75 Y in perfect condition mint never hinged, colours expertized BPP. Michel on the other side 500,-- (16/75YOR) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 187
Lot No:2143
Cat No:19b

20 Pfennig Dienstmarke mit Ziffer "21", preußischblau, klar gestempelt "Naumburg * (Saale) g .9.10.20 8-9V", tadellose Erhaltung, keine Signatur, Fotoattest Dr. Oechsner BPP: "in einwandfreier Qualität.", Mi. 950.-

20 penny official stamp with numeral \"21\", Prussian blue, neat cancelled \"Naumburg * (Saale) g . 9.10.20 8-9 V\", faultless condition, no signature, photo expertize Dr. Oechsner BPP: \"in perfect quality. \", Michel 950.- (19b) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 187
Lot No:2144
Cat No:60Y

20 Pfg. Wasserzeichen Ringe, gestempelt, tadellos, Fotobefund Bechtold BPP (für Paar), Mi. 400.-

20 Pfg. Watermark rings, used, in perfect condition, photo expertize Bechtold BPP (for pair), Michel 400.- (60Y) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 187
Lot No:2145
Cat No:60Y(2)

20 Pfg. Wasserzeichen Ringe, waagerechtes Paar, gestempelt, geprüft Oechsner BPP, Mi. 800.-

20 Pfg. Watermark rings, horizontal pair, used, expertized Oechsner BPP, Michel 800.- (60Y(2)) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 187
Lot No:2146
Cat No:65

10 Pfennig orange, entwertet "Berlin W62 22.10.22", tadellose Erhaltung, Fotoattest Tworek BPP (2015): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 600.-

10 penny orange, cancelled \"Berlin W62 22.10.22\", faultless condition, photo expertize Tworek BPP (2015) : \"the condition is perfect. \", Michel 600.- (65) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 187
Lot No:2147
Cat No:75Y

20 Mk. Arbeiter, liegendes Wz., gest., im Block gepr. Infla/Winkler BPP, Mi. 190,-

20 Mk. Worker, watermark sideways, used, in the souvenir sheet expertized Infla / Winkler BPP, Michel 190,- (75Y) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 25.00

image Sale No: 187
Lot No:2148
Cat No:82HT

100 Mio. mit Korbdeckelsprung, gestempelt, gepr. Peschl/Infla gepr., Mi. 800.-

100 million. With basket lid jump, used, expertized Peschl / Infla expertized, Michel 800.- (82HT) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 187
Lot No:2149
Cat No:84HT

2 Mrd. Korbdeckelmuster, Sprung in Rosette, gestempelt, leichte Zahnmängel s. Foto, gepr. Peschl/Infla, Fotobefund Dr. Oechsner BPP, Mi. 750.-

2 Mrd (Billion). Basket cover pattern, crack in rosette, used, slight perforation defects s. Photo, expertized Peschl / Infla, photo expertize Dr. Oechsner BPP, Michel 750.- (84HT) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 187
Lot No:2150
Cat No:85

5 Mrd. M. gestempelt, geprüft Infla und Winkler BPP, Mi. 110.-

5 Mrd (Billion). M. Used, expertized Infla and Winkler BPP, Michel 110.- (85) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 25.00

image Sale No: 187
Lot No:2151
Cat No:85(4)HT

5 Mrd., 4er-Block, rechte untere Marke mit Korbdeckelsprung, gestempelt "FRANKFURT", gepr. Bechtold BPP/Infla, Mi. 930.-

5 Mrd (Billion), block of four, right lower stamp with basket lid jump, used \"FRANKFURT\", expertized Bechtold BPP / Infla, Michel 930.- (85(4)HT) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 187
Lot No:2152
Cat No:87HT

20 Milliarden Mark, Plattenfehler "Sprung in Rosette", zeitgerecht gestempelt, gepr. Infla und Bechtold BPP, Mi. 800.-

20 Billions Mark, plate flaw \"crack in rosette\", date-appropriate cancellation, expertized Infla and Bechtold BPP, Michel 800.- (87HT) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 187
Lot No:2153
Cat No:87HT

20 Mrd, Korbdeckelsprung/Haupttype, gest. Fotoattest Winkler BPP: "echt, die Marke ist noch gut gezähnt und sehr gut zentriert", Mi. 800.-

20 Mrd (Billion), basket lid jump / main type, used photo expertize Winkler BPP: \"genuine, the stamp is still well perforated and very well centered\", Michel 800.- (87HT) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 187
Lot No:2154
Cat No:88HT

50 Mrd, Korbdeckelsprung/Haupttype, gest. PREETZ, Fotoattest Winkler BPP: "echt, eine Zahnspitze minimal verkürzt und links oben leichter Eckbug", Mi. 1.000.-

50 Mrd (Billion), basket lid jump / main type, used PREETZ, photo expertize Winkler BPP: \"genuine, a perf tip minimal shortened and left above slight corner crease\", Michel 1.000.- (88HT) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 187
Lot No:2155
Cat No:95Y

800 Tausend auf 30 Pfennig, Wz. 1, tadellos gestempelt, gepr. Infla, Peschl, Mi. 400.-

800 thousand on 30 penny, watermark 1, neat cancelled, expertized Infla, Peschl, Michel 400.- (95Y) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 187
Lot No:2156
Cat No:135y

6 Pfg Dienstmarke, waagerechte Gummiriffelung, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Peschl BPP, Mi. 220.-

6 Pfg official stamp, horizontal gum rippling, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Peschl BPP, Michel 220.- (135y) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 187
Lot No:2157
Cat No:144/54

1 - 40 Pfg. mit Wasserzeichen postfrisch komplett, Mi. 150.-

1 - 40 Pfg. Watermarked mint never hinged complete, Michel 150.- (144/54) (Image 1) (Image)