Records 1 to 2 of 2

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 188

Demmin / Demmin
image Sale No: 188
Lot No:3663
Symbol:BS
Cat No:5

10 Pfg. Behelfsmarke, gestempelt "DEMMIN 18.7.45" auf Briefstück, sign Zierer BPP, Fotoattest Kramp BPP, Mi. 1100,-

10 Pfg. Temporary stamp, used \"DEMMIN 18.7.45\" on piece, signed Zierer BPP, photo expertize Kramp BPP, Michel 1100,- (5) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-03-2022, 08:38:30 EST
image Sale No: 188
Lot No:3664
Symbol:BS
Cat No:6

20 Pfg. Behelfsmarke, gestempelt "Demmin 18.7.45" auf Briefstück, geprüft Zierer BPP, Fotoattest Kramp BPP, Mi. 1100,-

20 Pfg. Temporary stamp, used \"Demmin 18.7.45\" on piece, expertized Zierer BPP, photo expertize Kramp BPP, Michel 1100,- (6) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-03-2022, 23:59:00 EST