Records 1 to 4 of 4

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 175

Danzig Portomarken / Postage Due Stamps Danzig

image Sale No: 175
Lot No:6528
Cat No:ex1/13b

10 Pfg. bis 800 Pfg. dunkelbraunviolett, 8 verschiedene Wertstufen (120 Pfg und 240 Pfg. fehlen), postfrisch, Pracht, jeder Wert geprüft Oechsner BPP, 635,-

10 Pfg. To 800 Pfg. Dark brown violet, 8 various denomination value (120 Pfg and 240 Pfg. Missing), mint never hinged, superb, each value expertized Oechsner BPP, 635,- (ex1/13b) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jul-24-2020, 23:59:00 EST

image Sale No: 175
Lot No:6529
Cat No:3aU

40 Pfg Portomarke, Abart "ungezähnt", tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 120.-

40 Pfg postage due stamp, variety "unperforated", in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, Michel 120.- (3aU) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 175
Lot No:6541
Cat No:30/39

5 bis 100 Pf und 15 Pf und 3 Gulden je tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 280.-

5 to 100 Pf and 15 Pf and 3 Guilder always in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 280.- (30/39) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 175
Lot No:6545
Cat No:40/42

5 auf 40 Pfg. - 20 auf 100 Pfg. komplett postfrisch, Mi. 200,-

5 on 40 Pfg. - 20 on 100 Pfg. Complete mint never hinged, Michel 200,- (40/42) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jul-24-2020, 08:53:49 EST