Germany and German Colonies DDR Zusammendrucke / Se-tenants
Sale No: 189
Lot No:6770
1950 - 1990, postfrische, reichhaltige Sammlung Zusammendrucke, dabei Zusammendrucke aus Blocks, Druckvermerke, Plattenfehler nach Richter, in 21 Alben
1950 - 1990, mint never hinged, rich collection se-tenants, as well se-tenants from souvenir sheets, printers marks, plate flaw to Richter, in 21 albums
Closed..Nov-26-2022, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 189
Lot No:6771
1950 - 1990, gestempelte Sammlung Zusammendrucke, dabei Zusammendrucke aus Blocks, Druckvermerke, Plattenfehler nach Richter, in 24 Alben
1950 - 1990, cancelled collection se-tenants, as well se-tenants from souvenir sheets, printers marks, plate flaw to Richter, in 24 albums