20 Pf Vertrauliche Dienstsachen senkrecht gezähnt 9 1/2 und 12 1/4 tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Schönherr BPP: "postfrisch, echt und einwandfrei." Noch unsigniertes Luxusexemplar dieser in der C-Zähnung sehr seltenen und im Michel mit 1.000.- klar unterbewerteten Marke!
20 Pf confidential official matters vertical perforated 9 1/2 and 12 1/4 in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Schönherr BPP: \"mint never hinged, genuine and immaculate. \" still unsigned luxury item this in the C-perforation very rare and by Michel with 1.000.- clear undervalued stamp! (1C) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Nov-27-2021, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 183
Lot No:5950
Cat No:2
20 Pfg. auf hellrosa, postfrisch, tadellos, geprüft Engel, Fotoattest Paul BPP, Mi. 2800.-
20 Pfg. On pale rose, mint never hinged, in perfect condition, expertized angel, photo expertize Paul BPP, Michel 2800.- (2) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)