Records 1 to 14 of 14

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 186

DDR ZKD A / ZKD B
image Sale No: 186
Lot No:3921
Cat No:2xXI

6 Pfg mit Wasserzeichen Type XI, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotoattest Mayer VP (2017): "Die Marke ist echt und hat Originalgummi. Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 1.000.-

6 Pfg watermarked type XI, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, photo expertize Mayer VP (2017) : \"the stamp is genuine and has original gum. The condition is perfect. \", Michel 1.000.- (2xXI) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-20-2022, 23:59:00 EST

image Sale No: 186
Lot No:3922
Cat No:6xYI

15 Pfg mit Wasserzeichen Type YI mit Unterrand, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Weigelt BPP, Mi. 350.-

15 Pfg watermarked type YI with lower margin, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Weigelt BPP, Michel 350.- (6xYI) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 186
Lot No:3923
Cat No:8xYI

20 Pfg mit Wasserzeichen Type YI, tadellos gestempelt "MALCHOW 30.4.55", gepr. Weigelt BPP, Mi. 400.-

20 Pfg watermarked type YI, neat cancelled \"MALCHOW 30.4.55\", expertized Weigelt BPP, Michel 400.- (8xYI) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 186
Lot No:3924
Cat No:18xIIXII

5 Pfg, Type II, Wasserzeichen XII, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Schönherr BPP, Mi. 250.-

5 Pfg, type II, watermark XII, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Schönherr BPP, Michel 250.- (18xIIXII) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 0.00

image Sale No: 186
Lot No:3925
Cat No:18xIYI

5 Pfg, Type I, mit Wasserzeichen YI, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotobefund Mayer VP: "echt, postfrisch, einwandfrei", Mi. 250.-

5 Pfg, type I, watermarked YI, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, photo expertize Mayer VP: \"genuine, mint never hinged, perfect\", Michel 250.- (18xIYI) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 186
Lot No:3926
Cat No:19xIIXII

10 Pfg, Type II, Wasserzeichen XII, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Schönwitz und Weigelt BPP, Mi. 250.-

10 Pfg, type II, watermark XII, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Schönwitz and Weigelt BPP, Michel 250.- (19xIIXII) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 186
Lot No:3927
Cat No:21xIIXII

15 Pfg, Type II, Wasserzeichen XII, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Weigelt BPP mit Fotoattest: "...in postfrischer Erhaltung. [...] bestätigen, dass die Marke einwandfrei und echt ist und außerordentlich wenig zu finden ist.", Mi. 250.-

15 Pfg, type II, watermark XII, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Weigelt BPP with photo certificate: \". In mint never hinged condition. [. ] acknowiedge, that the stamp perfect and are genuine and extraordinarily few to find is. \", Michel 250.- (21xIIXII) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 186
Lot No:3928
Cat No:22xIXII

20 Pfg, Type I, Wasserzeichen XII, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Engel und Fotoattest Paul BPP: "Die Dienstmarke ist echt, die Gummierung echt ohne Mängel. Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 320.-

20 Pfg, type I, watermark XII, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized angel and photo expertize Paul BPP: \"the official stamp is genuine, the gum genuine without defects. The condition is perfect. \", Michel 320.- (22xIXII) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 186
Lot No:3929
Cat No:27xIYI

70 Pfg, Type I, Wasserzeichen YI, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotoattest Schönherr BPP: "Diese Wasserzeichenabart ist bisher nur mit wenigen Stücken belegt und somit selten. Die Marke mit Originalgummi ist echt und einwandfrei.", Mi. 350.-

70 Pfg, type I, watermark YI, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, photo expertize Schönherr BPP: \"these watermark variety is so far only with few pieces allocated thus rare. The stamp with original gum is genuine and immaculate. \", Michel 350.- (27xIYI) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 186
Lot No:3930
Cat No:29yIIXI

5 Pfg mit Wasserzeichen XI mit Unterrand, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 700.-

5 Pfg watermarked XI with lower margin, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, Michel 700.- (29yIIXI) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 186
Lot No:3931
Cat No:29yIIXII

5 Pfg mit Wasserzeichen XII, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotoattest Schönherr BPP (für ehemaligen kpl. Satz): "Die Marken besitzen originalen Gummi, sind echt, einwandfrei.", Mi. 1.000.-

5 Pfg watermarked XII, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, photo expertize Schönherr BPP (for former complete set) : \"the stamps possess original gum, are genuine, perfect. \", Michel 1.000.- (29yIIXII) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 186
Lot No:3932
Cat No:31yIIXI

15 Pfg mit Wasserzeichen XI, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotobefund Schönherr BPP: "postfrisch, Gummi original, einwandfrei", Mi. 280.-

15 Pfg watermarked XI, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, photo expertize Schönherr BPP: \"mint never hinged, gum original, perfect\", Michel 280.- (31yIIXI) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 186
Lot No:3933
Cat No:31yIIXII

15 Pfg mit Wasserzeichen XII, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Weigelt BPP, Mi. 800.-

15 Pfg watermarked XII, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Weigelt BPP, Michel 800.- (31yIIXII) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 186
Lot No:3934
Cat No:32yIIXI

20 Pfg, Type II, mit Wasserzeichen XI, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotoattest Paul BPP: "Die Dienstmarke ist echt. Die Gummierung ist echt ohne Mangel. Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 300.-

20 Pfg, type II, watermarked XI, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, photo expertize Paul BPP: \"the official stamp is genuine. The gum is genuine without lack. The condition is perfect. \", Michel 300.- (32yIIXI) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)