Records 1 to 6 of 6

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 160

Cameroon / Kamerun

image Sale No: 160
Lot No:5498
Cat No:1bI

3 Pf pale ochre-brown with plate flaw I (broken ribbon roll) in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Dr. Hartung: "perfect", Michel 250.- (1bI) Certificate
3 Pf hellockerbraun mit Plattenfehler I (gebrochene Bandrolle) tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Dr. Hartung: "einwandfrei", Mi. 250.- (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jan-13-2018, 06:00:00 EST

image Sale No: 160
Lot No:5499
Cat No:1c

3 Pf in c-color neat cancelled, photo expertize Dr. Hartung: "perfect", Michel 280.- (1c) Certificate
3 Pf in c-Farbe tadellos gestempelt, Fotobefund Dr. Hartung: "einwandfrei", Mi. 280.- (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 160
Lot No:5503
Cat No:13II

40 Pfg imperial yacht used with plate flaw II, twice signed Jäschke-Lantelme BPP, Michel 750.- (13II)
40 Pfg Kaiseryacht gestempelt mit Plattenfehler II, dopp. gepr. Jäschke-Lantelme BPP, Mi. 750.- (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 160
Lot No:5505
Symbol:*/**
Cat No:23(6)

20 Pf peace printing in perfect condition mint never hinged, as well 5 stamps from b-d * / ** (23(6))
20 Pf Friedensdruck tadellos postfrisch, sowie 5 Marken aus b-d */** (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00

Sold For 10

image Sale No: 160
Lot No:5506
Cat No:23Ia

20 Pf peace printing neat cancelled, photo expertize Dr. Hartung: "perfect", Michel 150.- (23Ia) Certificate
20 Pf Friedensdruck tadellos gestempelt, Fotobefund Dr. Hartung: "einwandfrei", Mi. 150.- (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 160
Lot No:5508
Cat No:24IIB

1 Mark watermarked in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 55,- (24IIB)
1 Mark mit Wasserzeichen tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 55,- (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 25.00
Sold...EUR 32.00

Sold For 32