Records 1 to 6 of 6

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 188

Bundesrepublik Deutschland - Markenheftchen / Stam
image Sale No: 188
Lot No:4352
Cat No:MHIbb

1950, Markenheftchen für Bauten und Notopfermarken, hessisches Devisen-Provisorium, Variante bb, tadellos, Mi. 600.- (was wir aufgrund der Auflage von 1.000 Stück bei 4 Varianten für unterbewertet halten)

1950, stamp booklet for buildings and help for the Needy surtax stamps, Hessian Foreign currencies provisional arrangement, variety bb, in perfect condition, Michel 600.- (what we due to the edition of 1. 000 pieces by 4 variety for undervalued hold) (MHIbb) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-03-2022, 23:59:00 EST

image Sale No: 188
Lot No:4353
Cat No:MH8II

1963, Markenheftchen Albertus/Luther, 14 Kerben in der Deckelperforation, postfrisch, geprüft und Fotoattest Schmidl BPP, Mi. 600,-

1963, stamp booklet Albertus / Luther, 14 notches in the cover perforation, mint never hinged, expertized and photo expertize Schmidl BPP, Michel 600,- (MH8II) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 188
Lot No:4354
Cat No:MH9v

1963, Markenheftchen Bach, dicker Deckel, postfrisch, Mi. 220,-

1963, stamp booklet Bach, thickly cap, mint never hinged, Michel 220,- (MH9v) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 188
Lot No:4355
Cat No:MH13e

1968, Markenheftchen Brandenburger Tor, Deckelvariante e, postfrisch, tadellos, Mi. 600,-

1968, stamp booklet Brandenburg Gate, cover variant e, mint never hinged, in perfect condition, Michel 600,- (MH13e) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 188
Lot No:4356
Cat No:MH14d

1968, Markenheftchen Brandenburger Tor, Deckelvariante d, postfrisch, tadellos, Mi. 600,-

1968, stamp booklet Brandenburg Gate, cover variant d, mint never hinged, in perfect condition, Michel 600,- (MH14d) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 188
Lot No:4357
Cat No:MH14f

1968, Markenheftchen Brandenburger Tor, Deckelvariante f, postfrisch, tadellos, Mi. 600,-

1968, stamp booklet Brandenburg Gate, cover variant f, mint never hinged, in perfect condition, Michel 600,- (MH14f) (Image 1) (Image)