Germany and German Colonies Bundesrepublik Deutschland - Markenheftchen / Stam
Sale No: 188
Lot No:4352
Cat No:MHIbb
1950, Markenheftchen für Bauten und Notopfermarken, hessisches Devisen-Provisorium, Variante bb, tadellos, Mi. 600.- (was wir aufgrund der Auflage von 1.000 Stück bei 4 Varianten für unterbewertet halten)
1950, stamp booklet for buildings and help for the Needy surtax stamps, Hessian Foreign currencies provisional arrangement, variety bb, in perfect condition, Michel 600.- (what we due to the edition of 1. 000 pieces by 4 variety for undervalued hold) (MHIbb) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Sep-03-2022, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 188
Lot No:4353
Cat No:MH8II
1963, Markenheftchen Albertus/Luther, 14 Kerben in der Deckelperforation, postfrisch, geprüft und Fotoattest Schmidl BPP, Mi. 600,-
1963, stamp booklet Albertus / Luther, 14 notches in the cover perforation, mint never hinged, expertized and photo expertize Schmidl BPP, Michel 600,- (MH8II) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)