2, 6, 12, 24, 40, 60, 80 penny with overprint 36 Lychen, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, rare and undervalued, expertized BPP, Michel 175,- (aus 166/80VII) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..May-21-2022, 08:26:15 EST
Sale No: 186
Lot No:5516
Cat No:aus 166/A179VII
2, 6, 8, 12, 15, 20, 30, 60 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 36 Finsterwalde a, b, c, jeweils über 2 Marken, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft BPP, Mi./Arge 150,-
2, 6, 8, 12, 15, 20, 30, 60 penny with overprint 36 Finsterwalde a, b, c, in each case over 2 stamps, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized BPP, Michel / study group 150,- (aus 166/A179VII) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..May-21-2022, 08:26:38 EST
Sale No: 186
Lot No:5517
Cat No:aus 166/75VII
2, 6, 8, 25 penny with overprint 36 Zernsdorf, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, rare, expertized BPP, Michel 230,-+plus (aus 166/75VII) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..May-21-2022, 08:26:50 EST
Sale No: 186
Lot No:5518
Cat No:aus 166/76VII
2, 15, 24, 30 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 36 Schipkau a, zwei Werte in schwarz, 2 Werte in violett, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft BPP, Mi. 305,-
2, 15, 24, 30 penny with overprint 36 Schipkau a, two values in black, 2 values in violet, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized BPP, Michel 305,- (aus 166/76VII) (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 190.00
Closed..May-21-2022, 08:27:02 EST
Sale No: 186
Lot No:5519
Cat No:aus 166/78VII
2, 10, 20, 24, 50 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 36 Wriezen, 7 Werte in verschiedenen Aufdrucktypen und Aufdruckfarben, geprüft BPP, Mi. 180,-
2, 10, 20, 24, 50 penny with overprint 36 Wriezen, 7 values in different overprint types and colours of overprint, expertized BPP, Michel 180,- (aus 166/78VII) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..May-21-2022, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 186
Lot No:5520
Cat No:aus 166/78VII
2, 8, 10, 16, 25, 40, 50 penny with overprint 36 Munich mountain (Mark) b, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, rare, expertized BPP, Michel 185,- plus (aus 166/78VII) (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 210.00
Closed..May-21-2022, 08:27:35 EST
Sale No: 186
Lot No:5521
Cat No:aus 166/80VII
2 bis 15, 20, 30, 40, 80 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 36 Groß Kreutz, tadellos, postfrisch, selten, geprüft BPP, Mi./Arge 225,-
2 to 15, 20, 30, 40, 80 penny with overprint 36 big Kreutz, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, rare, expertized BPP, Michel / study group 225,- (aus 166/80VII) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..May-21-2022, 08:27:48 EST
Sale No: 186
Lot No:5522
Symbol:BS
Cat No:aus 166/80VII
2, 20, 30, 40, 80 penny with overprint 36 (Potsdam Drewitz) Potsdam Babelsberg, faultless letter pieces, expertized BPP, Michel 140,- (aus 166/80VII) (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 65.00
Closed..May-21-2022, 08:27:58 EST
Sale No: 186
Lot No:5523
Cat No:aus 166/80VII
2, 40, 50, 60, 80 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 36 Neu Trebbin, tadellos, postfrisch, sehr seltene Wertstufen, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP, Mi./Arge 725,-
2, 40, 50, 60, 80 penny with overprint 36 new Trebbin, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, very scarce denomination value, expertized Dr. Modry BPP, Michel / study group 725,- (aus 166/80VII) (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 340.00
Closed..May-21-2022, 08:28:07 EST
Sale No: 186
Lot No:5524
Cat No:aus 166/80VII
2, 6, 8, 10, 12, 16, 20, 24, 30, 40, 80 penny with overprint 36 Zepernick, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, rare and undervalued, expertized BPP, Michel 250,- plus (aus 166/80VII) (Image 1)(Image)
Sold...EUR 108.00
Sold For 108
Sale No: 186
Lot No:5526
Cat No:aus 166/80VII
2, 6, 8, 10, 15, 30, 40, 80 Pfennig mit violettem Aufdruck 36 Brück (Mark) a, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft Dr. Böheim BPP, Dr. Modry BPP, Ballschmidt BPP, Maigatter BPP, Mi./Arge 180,-
2, 6, 8, 10, 15, 30, 40, 80 penny with violet overprint 36 Brück (Mark) a, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Böheim BPP, Dr. Modry BPP, Ballschmidt BPP, Maigatter BPP, Michel / study group 180,- (aus 166/80VII) (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 85.00
Closed..May-21-2022, 08:28:39 EST
Sale No: 186
Lot No:5527
Cat No:aus 166/80VII
2, 6, 8, 12, 16, 20, 24, 30, 40, 50, 60, 80 penny with violet overprint 36 (Potsdam Drewitz) Potsdam Babelsberg 1, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized BPP, Michel 275,- (aus 166/80VII) (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 190.00
Closed..May-21-2022, 08:28:56 EST
Sale No: 186
Lot No:5528
Cat No:aus 166/80VII
2, 8, 10, 12, 15, 24, 25, 80 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 36 Zechlin, tadellos, postfrisch, sehr seltene und unterbewertete Marken, geprüft BPP, Mi./Arge 500,- ++
2, 8, 10, 12, 15, 24, 25, 80 penny with overprint 36 Zechlin, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, very scarce and undervalued stamps, expertized BPP, Michel / study group 500,-+plus (aus 166/80VII) (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 340.00
Closed..May-21-2022, 08:29:03 EST
Sale No: 186
Lot No:5529
Cat No:aus 166/80VII
Alle verausgabten Wertstufen mit blauen, schwarzen, violetten und roten Aufdrucken 36 Werder 1 in verschiedenen Typen, in dieser Reichhaltigkeit nie angeboten, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft BPP, Mi./Arge 420,-
All issued denomination value with blue, black, violet and red overprints 36 holm 1 in different types, in this richness never offered, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized BPP, Michel / study group 420,- (aus 166/80VII) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..May-21-2022, 08:29:16 EST
Sale No: 186
Lot No:5530
Cat No:aus 166/80VII
Complete post-office counter set with overprint 36 Templin, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized BPP, Michel 85,- (aus 166/80VII) (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 95.00
Closed..May-21-2022, 08:29:35 EST
Sale No: 186
Lot No:5531
Cat No:aus 166/A179VII
2, 6, 10, 12, 15, 16, 24, 30, 40, 50, 60 Pfennig, die komplette Schalterausgabe mit Aufdruck 36 Calau a, tadellos, postfrisch, komplett selten, geprüft BPP !
2, 6, 10, 12, 15, 16, 24, 30, 40, 50, 60 penny, the complete post-office counter issue with overprint 36 Calau a, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, complete rare, expertized BPP ! (aus 166/A179VII) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..May-21-2022, 08:29:44 EST
Sale No: 186
Lot No:5532
Cat No:aus 166/A179VII
2, 6, 15, 24, 30, 60 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 36 Annahütte, tadellos, postfrisch, seltene Wertstufen, geprüft Dr. Böheim BPP, Dr. Modry BPP, Ballschmidt BPP, Maigatter BPP, Mi./Arge 245,-
2, 6, 15, 24, 30, 60 penny with overprint 36 Annahütte, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, scarce denomination value, expertized Dr. Böheim BPP, Dr. Modry BPP, Ballschmidt BPP, Maigatter BPP, Michel / study group 245,- (aus 166/A179VII) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..May-21-2022, 08:30:00 EST
Sale No: 186
Lot No:5533
Cat No:aus 166/A179VII
2, 6, 8, 12, 15, 16, 20, 25, 30, 50, 60 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 36 Letschin b, bis auf 3 Werte komplette Ausgabe, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft BPP, Mi./Arge 145,-
2, 6, 8, 12, 15, 16, 20, 25, 30, 50, 60 penny with overprint 36 Letschin b, except for 3 values complete issue, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized BPP, Michel / study group 145,- (aus 166/A179VII) (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 114.00
Closed..May-21-2022, 08:30:17 EST
Sale No: 186
Lot No:5534
Cat No:aus 166/A179VII
2, 8, 15, 16, 20, 30, 40, 50, 60 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 36 Burg (Spreewald) a, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft BPP, Mi. 180,-
2, 8, 15, 16, 20, 30, 40, 50, 60 penny with overprint 36 castle (Spree Forest) a, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized BPP, Michel 180,- (aus 166/A179VII) (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 85.00
Closed..May-21-2022, 08:30:21 EST
Sale No: 186
Lot No:5535
Cat No:aus 166/A179VII
6, 8, 12, 15, 16, 20, 24, 30, 40, 50, 60 penny with overprint 36 Seelow (Mark) a, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized BPP, Michel 160,- (aus 166/A179VII) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..May-21-2022, 08:30:36 EST
Sale No: 186
Lot No:5536
Cat No:aus 166/IIaVII
2, 6, 8, 10, 12, 20, 24, 40, 50, 80, 1 Mark mit Aufdruck 36 Wriezen, 22 Werte in verschiedenen Typen und Aufdruckfarben, tadellos, postfrisch, 1 Mark ungebraucht, geprüft BPP, Mi. 450,-
2, 6, 8, 10, 12, 20, 24, 40, 50, 80, 1 Mark with overprint 36 Wriezen, 22 values in different types and colours of overprint, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, 1 Mark unused, expertized BPP, Michel 450,- (aus 166/IIaVII) (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 210.00
Sold...EUR 189.00
Sold For 189
Sale No: 186
Lot No:5537
Cat No:166/80VII
2 bis 80 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 36 Lehnin, tadelloser, postfrischer, kompletter Schaltersatz, komplett selten, geprüft Dr. Böheim BPP, Mi. 180,-
2 to 80 penny with overprint 36 Lehnin, faultless, mint never hinged, complete post-office counter set, complete rare, expertized Dr. Böheim BPP, Michel 180,- (166/80VII) (Image 1)(Image)
Sold...EUR 81.00
Sold For 81
Sale No: 186
Lot No:5538
Cat No:166/80VII
2 bis 80 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 36 Grube Ilse a, tadellos, postfrischer Schaltersatz, komplett selten, geprüft BPP, Mi./Arge 150,- ++
2 to 80 penny with overprint 36 mine Ilse a, in perfect condition, mint never hinged post-office counter set, complete rare, expertized BPP, Michel / study group 150,-+plus (166/80VII) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 186
Lot No:5539
Cat No:166/80VII
Kompletter Schaltersatz mit Aufdruck 36 Senftenberg 1 a, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft BPP, Mi. 100,-
Complete post-office counter set with overprint 36 Senftenberg 1 a, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized BPP, Michel 100,- (166/80VII) (Image 1)(Image)