Records 1 to 7 of 7

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 185

Bezirkshandstempel - Bezirk 16 / Hand Overprint -
image Sale No: 185
Lot No:3750
Cat No:167III

6 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 16 Nordhausen in Type d, tadellos, gestempelt, Rarität, geprüft v. Heintze BPP, Arge Gruppe 13, 750,-

6 penny with overprint 16 Nordhausen in type d, in perfect condition, used, rarity, expertized from Heintze BPP, study group group 13, 750,- (167III) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 210.00
Sold...EUR 185.00

Closed..Mar-12-2022, 23:59:00 EST
Sold For 185

image Sale No: 185
Lot No:3753
Cat No:172III

16 Pfennig mit violettem Aufdruck 16 Erfurt 1 in Type a, postfrisch, tadellos, unterbewertet, geprüft Wagner BPP

16 penny with violet overprint 16 Erford 1 in type a, mint never hinged, in perfect condition, undervalued, expertized Wagner BPP (172III) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 185
Lot No:3754
Cat No:174III

24 Pfennig mit violettem Aufdruck 16 Erfurt 1 in Type e 2, postfrisch, tadellos, unterbewertet, geprüft Wagner BPP

24 penny with violet overprint 16 Erford 1 in type e 2, mint never hinged, in perfect condition, undervalued, expertized Wagner BPP (174III) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 42.00
Sold...EUR 42.00

Closed..Mar-12-2022, 06:09:13 EST
Sold For 42

image Sale No: 185
Lot No:3755
Symbol:**, o
Cat No:174III

24 Pfennig mit violettem Aufdruck 16 Erfurt 1 in Type a, tadellos, gestempelt und gleiche Marke postfrisch, beide geprüft v. Heintze BPP, Mi./Arge 130,-

24 penny with violet overprint 16 Erford 1 in type a, in perfect condition, used and same stamp mint never hinged, both expertized from Heintze BPP, Michel / study group 130,- (174III) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 45.00

image Sale No: 185
Lot No:3757
Cat No:174III

24 Pfennig mit blauem Aufdruck 16 Eisenach 1 in seltener Type b 2, tadellos, gestempelt, geprüft v. Heintze BPP, Arge 310,-

24 penny with blue overprint 16 Eisenach 1 in rare type b 2, in perfect condition, used, expertized from Heintze BPP, study group 310,- (174III) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 185
Lot No:3758
Cat No:178III

50 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 16 Erfurt in sehr seltener Type g, postfrisch, ohne Signatur, tadellos, stark unterbewertet, neues Farbfotoattest Wagner BPP, Arge + 470,-

50 penny with overprint 16 Erford in very rare type g, mint never hinged, without signature, in perfect condition, low catalogue values, new certificate with colour photo Wagner BPP, study group+470,- (178III) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 260.00

Closed..Mar-12-2022, 06:09:33 EST
image Sale No: 185
Lot No:3760
Cat No:179III

Helle 60 mit Aufdruck 16 Leinefelde, tadellos, gestempelt, geprüft Wagner BPP, Mi. 400,-

Lightly 60 with overprint 16 Line fields, in perfect condition, used, expertized Wagner BPP, Michel 400,- (179III) (Image 1) (Image)