Records 1 to 4 of 4

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 188

Berlin Markenheftchen / Stamp Booklet Berlin
image Sale No: 188
Lot No:4191
Cat No:MH3cIIu

1962, Markenheftchen Dürer, Deckelperforation 25-26 Löcher, Deckelfarbe lebhaftocker, postfrisch, tadellos, geprüft und Fotoattest Schlegel D. BPP

1962, stamp booklet Duerer, cover perforation 25-26 holes, cover colour bright ochre, mint never hinged, in perfect condition, expertized and photo expertize Schlegel D. BPP (MH3cIIu) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-03-2022, 23:59:00 EST

image Sale No: 188
Lot No:4192
Cat No:MH3d

1962, Markenheftchen Dürer, Reklame d, postfrisch, tadellos, Mi. 220,-

1962, stamp booklet Duerer, advertisement d, mint never hinged, in perfect condition, Michel 220,- (MH3d) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 188
Lot No:4193
Cat No:MH6c

1970 Markenheftchen Brandenburger Tor, Reklame Schneider, postfrisch, tadellos, vorderseitiger Deckelknitter ist herstellungsbedingt, geprüft Schmidl BPP, Mi. 1.000,-

1970 stamp booklet Brandenburg Gate, advertisement Schneider, mint never hinged, in perfect condition, on face cover crease is manufactured, expertized Schmidl BPP, Michel 1,000.- (MH6c) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 188
Lot No:5167

Ex Mi.-Nr. MH6a - MH15, postfrischer Bestand mit 690 Markenheftchen, davon 16 mit Zählbalken, von MH 15 sind alleine 17 Heftchen enthalten und von MH14 sogar 21, Mi. ca. 9.600.-, bitte eingehend besichtigen!

Ex Michel number MH6 a - MH15, mint never hinged inventory with 690 stamp booklet, of it 16 with count bars, from MH 15 are alone 17 booklet included and from MH14 even 21, Michel approximate 9.600.-, please check carefully!

Opening EUR 480.00