Records 1 to 4 of 4

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 187

Bayern Dienstmarken / Bavaria Official Stamps
image Sale No: 187
Lot No:111
Cat No:12/15

3 Pfg bis 20 Pfg Ludwig mit Lochung "E", kompletter Satz mit vier Werten, tadellos postfrisch, 3 Pfg gepr. Helbig BPP, Mi. 130.-

3 Pfg to 20 Pfg Ludwig with punching \"E\", complete set with four values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, 3 Pfg expertized Helbig BPP, Michel 130.- (12/15) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jul-15-2022, 23:59:00 EST

image Sale No: 187
Lot No:112
Cat No:22w

30 Pfg orange, Papier w, gestempelt, tadellos, geprüft Infla/Helbig BPP, Mi. 150.-

30 Pfg orange, paper w, used, in perfect condition, expertized Infla / Helbig BPP, Michel 150.- (22w) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 187
Lot No:113
Cat No:27w

15 Pf. dunkelzinnoberrot, w-Papier, tadellos, gestempel, gepr. Dr. Helbig BPP/Infla, Mi 130.-

15 Pf. Dark vermilion, w-paper, in perfect condition, canceled, expertized Dr. Helbig BPP / Infla, Michel 130.- (27w) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 187
Lot No:114
Cat No:28w

20 Pfg. dunkelpreußischblau, gestempelt, geprüft Infla/Dr. Helbig BPP, Mi. 180.-

20 Pfg. Dark Prussian-blue, used, expertized Infla / Dr. Helbig BPP, Michel 180.- (28w) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 45.00