Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 161
Bavaria Postage Due Stamps / Bayern Portomarken
Sale No: 161
Lot No:1319
Cat No:3x
3 Kreuzer black, watermark close Line up, used" Munich 1. March", left above a perf shortened, otherwise in perfect condition, signed Thier, photo expertize Sem BPP, Michel 600.- (3x) Certificate 3 Kreuzer schwarz, Wasserzeichen enge Reihen, gestempelt " MÜNCHEN 1. MÄRZ", links oben ein Zahn verkürzt, sonst tadellos, sign. Thier, Fotobefund Sem BPP, Mi. 600.- (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Mar-16-2018, 06:00:00 EST