Germany and German Colonies Bavaria Official Stamps / Bayern Dienstmarken
Sale No: 163
Lot No:1567
Cat No:22w
30 Pf on w-paper in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed on the base Helbig BPP, Michel 120,-- (22w) 30 Pf auf w-Papier tadellos postfrisch, tiefst gepr. Helbig BPP, Mi. 120,-- (Image 1)(Image)
Sold...EUR 22.00
Closed..Jul-13-2018, 06:00:00 EST
Sold For 22
Sale No: 163
Lot No:1568
Cat No:22w(6)
30 Pf on w-paper block of six corner margin left above in perfect condition mint never hinged, each value signed on the base Helbig BPP, Michel 720,-- (22w(6)) 30 Pf auf w-Papier 6er-Block Eckrand links oben tadellos postfrisch, jeder Wert tiefst gepr. Helbig BPP, Mi. 720,-- (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 163
Lot No:1569
Cat No:22w+28w
30 and 20 Pf always on w-paper neat cancelled, expertized Helbig BPP, Michel 330,-- (22w+28w) 30 und 20 Pf je auf w-Papier tadellos gestempelt, gepr. Helbig BPP, Mi. 330,-- (Image 1)(Image)
Sold...EUR 36.00
Sold For 36
Sale No: 163
Lot No:11744
Cat No:28w(4)
20 Pf dark Prussian-blue on w-paper 4 time neat cancelled and expertized Helbig BPP, Michel 720.- (28w(4)) 20 Pf dunkelpreuĂischblau auf w-Papier 4 mal tadellos gestempelt und gepr. Helbig BPP, Mi. 720.- (Image 1)(Image)