Records 1 to 5 of 5

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 180

Bad Gottleuba / Bad Gottleuba

image Sale No: 180
Lot No:5114
Cat No:1/20

1 Pfennig bis 1 Mark Hitler mit lokalem Aufdruck, kompletter Satz mit 20 Werten, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Zierer bzw. Mi.-Nr. 20 Sturm

1 penny to 1 Mark Hitler with local overprint, complete set with 20 values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Zierer respectively Michel-no. 20 storm (1/20) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 149.00

Closed..May-29-2021, 06:34:42 EST

image Sale No: 180
Lot No:5115
Symbol:BS
Cat No:1/20

1 Pfg bis 1 RM Hitler mit lokalem Aufdruck, kompletter Satz mit 20 Werten auf Briefstücken, tadellos, gepr. Zierer BPP

1 Pfg to 1 RM Hitler with local overprint, complete set with 20 values on letter pieces, in perfect condition, expertized Zierer BPP (1/20) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-29-2021, 23:59:00 EST

image Sale No: 180
Lot No:5120
Symbol:BF
Cat No:8

12 Pfg Hitler mit lokalem Stadtsiegelaufdruck, portogerechte Einzelfrankatur auf Brief von "Bad Gottleuba 17.6.45" nach Pirna, Bef"rderungsspuren und etwas fleckig, Mi. 400.-

12 Pfg Hitler with local city seal overprint, properly franked single franking on cover from \"Bad Gottleuba 17.6.45\" to Pirna, transport traces and some blotched, Michel 400.- (8) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 180
Lot No:5123
Symbol:BS
Cat No:21

2 Reichsmark Hitler mit lokalem Aufdruck, tadellos gestempelt auf Briefstück

2 Reichmark Hitler with local overprint, neat cancelled on letter piece (21) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 180
Lot No:5125
Symbol:BS
Cat No:22

10 Pfg Hitler, Stichtiefdruckmarke mit lokalem Aufdruck, tadellos gestempelt auf Briefstück, Mi. 300.-

10 Pfg Hitler, intaglio printing stamp with local overprint, neat cancelled on letter piece, Michel 300.- (22) (Image 1) (Image)