Auktionshaus Christoph Gärtner GmbH & Co KG Sale: 42
Germany and German Colonies Ansichtskarten: Sachsen
Sale No: 42
Lot No:17303
Symbol:c
DRESDEN, Olymp 27. Stiftungsfest des Vereins Hans-Holbein 1903 ungebraucht sign. Rich. Stöckert in guter Erhaltung. This lot is "Gebotslos". The Minimum Bid is 20 €, it will be sold at the HIGHEST BID (not one bidding step above the second highest bid).
Sold...EUR 22.00
Closed..Oct-17-2018, 01:00:00 EST
Sold For 22
Sale No: 42
Lot No:17304
Symbol:c
DRESDEN, Willy Olsen, Kapellmeister Kgl. Belvedere und Gewerbehaus des Orchesters, dekorative ungebrauchte AK (sign. 1909) mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren This lot is "Gebotslos". The Minimum Bid is 20 €, it will be sold at the HIGHEST BID (not one bidding step above the second highest bid).