3 Pfg to 10 Pfg and 2 Pfg postage due stamps, variety "unperforated", in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Bavarian. St. Min. D. Finances, Michel 480.- (10/13yU)
3 Pfg bis 10 Pfg und 2 Pfg Portomarken, Abart "ungezähnt", tadellos postfrisch, geprüft Bayer. St. Min. d. Finanzen, Mi. 480.- (Image 1)(Image)