Sale No: 179
Lot No:5976
Cat No:651/59(5)
1937, 3 Pfg - 40 Pfg winter help work ships, 5 mint never hinged sets, of it 4 in perfect condition, Michel 500.- (651/59(5))1937, 3 Pfg - 40 Pfg Winterhilfswerk Schiffe, 5 postfrische Sätze, davon 4 tadellos, Mi. 500.-
Closed..Mar-13-2021, 10:29:00 EST