Sale No: 180
Lot No:4271
Symbol:BS
Cat No:3
40 K. auf 30 Pfg, gestempelt "MINSK 11.10.18" auf Briefstück, tadellos, u.a. gepr. Kosack, Fotoattest Mikulski, Mi. 2.500.-40 K. On 30 Pfg, used \"MINSK 11.10.18\" on letter piece, in perfect condition, among others expertized Kosack, photo expertize Mikulski, Michel 2.500.- (3) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 1,100.00
Closed..May-29-2021, 05:30:28 EST