Back to Gebiete 1914-1935 / German Areas 1914 - 1935

Records 1 to 6 of 6

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 176

Gebiete 1914-1935 / German Areas 1914 - 1935
Danzig Dienstmarken / Official Stamps Danzig

image Sale No: 176
Lot No:5850
Cat No:1DD U

5 Pfg. mit doppeltem Aufdruck, ungezähnt, ungebraucht, geprüft Schüler BPP, Fotoattest GPS, Mi. 130,-

5 Pfg. With double overprint, unperforated, unused, expertized pupils BPP, photo expertize GPS, Michel 130,- (1DD U) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 56.00
Sold...EUR 56.00

Closed..Sep-26-2020, 05:37:34 EST
Sold For 56

image Sale No: 176
Lot No:5851
Cat No:1U

5 Pfg. Wappen, ungezähnt, postfrisch, gepr. Richter, Mi. 150,- (Auf dieses Los werden 7 % Importabgaben auf den Zuschlagpreis berechnet, soweit der Versand innerhalb der EU oder Großbritannien erfolgt).

5 Pfg. Coat of arms, unperforated, mint never hinged, expertized Richter, Michel 150,- (1U) (7 % import duty will be charged on the hammer price, if this lots is shipped within the EC or the UK). (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-26-2020, 23:59:00 EST

image Sale No: 176
Lot No:5852
Cat No:3,8,10,11U

15, 50, 80 Pfg. und 1 M. ungezähnt, ungebraucht, Mi. 220,-

15, 50, 80 Pfg. And 1 M. Unperforated, unused, Michel 220,- (3,8,10,11U) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 176
Lot No:5853
Cat No:12F

1,20 Mk. Wappen, ohne Rosettenunterdruck, gest., Kurzbefund Tworek: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 150,- (Auf dieses Los werden 7 % Importabgaben auf den Zuschlagpreis berechnet, soweit der Versand innerhalb der EU oder Großbritannien erfolgt).

1, 20 Mk. Coat of arms, without background rosettes, used, abridged certificate Tworek: "genuine and immaculate", Michel 150,- (12F) (7 % import duty will be charged on the hammer price, if this lots is shipped within the EC or the UK). Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 55.00

Closed..Sep-26-2020, 05:39:14 EST

image Sale No: 176
Lot No:5854
Cat No:13F

2 Mk. Wappen, ohne Rosettenunterdruck, postfrisch, Mi. 250,- (Auf dieses Los werden 7 % Importabgaben auf den Zuschlagpreis berechnet, soweit der Versand innerhalb der EU oder Großbritannien erfolgt).

2 Mk. Coat of arms, without background rosettes, mint never hinged, Michel 250,- (13F) (7 % import duty will be charged on the hammer price, if this lots is shipped within the EC or the UK). (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 176
Lot No:5857
Cat No:30X

5 Mk. Wappen, Wasserzeichen stehend, zeitgerecht gest. DANZIG 23.3.23, Fotoattest Soecknick BPP: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 1.200,-

5 Mk. Coat of arms, watermark upright, date-appropriate cancellation Gdansk 23.3.23, photo expertize Soecknick BPP: "genuine and immaculate", Michel 1,200.- (30X) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 370.00

Sold For 370