Back to Gebiete 1914-1935 / German Areas 1914 - 1935

Records 1 to 2 of 2

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 176

Gebiete 1914-1935 / German Areas 1914 - 1935
Östliches Oberschlesien Insurgentenausgabe / Insur

image Sale No: 176
Lot No:5630
Cat No:1/7A

10 F. bis 1 M. Freimarkenausgabe, gezähnt, 6 Werte (ohne 60F), tadellos postfrisch, Mi.1.200.- - selten angeboten!

10 F. To 1 M. Postage stamps issue, perforated, 6 values (without 60 F), in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 1.200.- - rare offered! (1/7A) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 440.00

Closed..Sep-25-2020, 10:40:17 EST
image Sale No: 176
Lot No:5631
Cat No:1/7B

10 F. bis 1 M. Freimarkenausgabe, ungezähnt, kompletter Satz mit sieben Werten, tadellos postfrisch, Auflage nur 15.000 Sätze, Fotoattest Gruber BPP (2017): "echt in einwandfreier Qualität.", Mi. 500.-

10 F. To 1 M. Postage stamps issue, unperforated, complete set with seven values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, issued only 15.000 sets, photo expertize Gruber BPP (2017) : "genuine in perfect quality. ", Michel 500.- (1/7B) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-25-2020, 23:59:00 EST