Back to France and French Colonies

Records 1 to 5 of 5

Ceres Philatelie Sale: 164

WALLIS & FUTUNA (5)

Sale No: 164
Lot No:4383
Symbol:img s
Cat No:95

95, 97, 98, 102, 106, 110, 112, 117, 121 et 139 obl. càd WALLIS 19/7/45 s. Env. Rec., passage Noumea et San Francisco, arr. NEW-YORK 12/10, TB

Sold...EUR 86.00

Closed..Feb-27-2018, 20:00:00 EST
Sold For 86

Sale No: 164
Lot No:4384
Cat No:163

163 : Coquillage, 1f., épreuve d'artiste en sépia, signée, TB

Sale No: 164
Lot No:4385
Cat No:601

601 : Chanel, épreuve d'artiste en bleu foncé, signée, TB

Sold...EUR 42.00

Sold For 42

Sale No: 164
Lot No:4386
Cat No:622

622/23 : 2 épreuves d'artiste en bleu et sépia, signées, TB

Sold...EUR 82.00

Sold For 82
Sale No: 164
Lot No:4387
Cat No:218

PA 219 : Le Wind Song, épreuve d'artiste olive, signée, TB

Sold...EUR 106.00

Sold For 106