France and French Colonies Togo - Forerunner / Togo - Vorläufer
Sale No: 167
Lot No:3025
Symbol:BF
Cat No:VP14
Postal stationery 10 Pfg. Used "small - bum 12.2.90", to Berlin with issue cancel, signed Steuer BPP (VP14) Ganzsache 10 Pfg. gestempelt "KLEIN - POPO 12.2.90", nach Berlin mit Ausgabestempel, signiert Steuer BPP (Image 1)(Image)