Back to France and French Colonies

Records 1 to 4 of 4

BEHR Philatelie Sale: 40

ST PIERRE AND MIQUELON

image Sale No: 40
Lot No:1976
Cat No:247

3c. brun-rouge. TB. (Image)

Sold...EUR 191.00

Closed..Jan-23-2020, 19:00:00 EST
Sold For 191

image Sale No: 40
Lot No:1977
Cat No:251

15c. rose-lilas. Début de double surcharge. 1ière pièce vue à ce jour. Grande rareté signée : A. BRUN, J-F. BRUN, B. BEHR et P. BEHR. SUP. RR. (Image)

Opening EUR 5,000.00
Sold...EUR 5,000.00

Sold For 5000

image Sale No: 40
Lot No:1978
Cat No:310/311

+50c. s. 1Fr. olive et + 1Fr. s. 2Fr.50 jaune-orange*. Oeuvres sociales. TB. (Image)

Sold...EUR 147.00

Sold For 147
image Sale No: 40
Lot No:1979
Cat No:5

20c. bistre et brun-lilas. SUP. (Image)

Sold...EUR 983.00

Sold For 983