Back to France and French Colonies

Records 1 to 10 of 10

Ceres Philatelie Sale: 166

SENEGAL (20)

Sale No: 166
Lot No:4525
Cat No:2

2 : 5 sur 30c. brun, T I, TB. Br

Opening EUR 115.00
Sold...EUR 147.00

Closed..Jul-03-2018, 20:00:00 EST
Sold For 147

Sale No: 166
Lot No:4527
Cat No:2

2 : 5 sur 30c. brun, T I, oblitéré, TTB. Br

Opening EUR 125.00
Sold...EUR 147.00

Sold For 147

Sale No: 166
Lot No:4531
Cat No:5

5h : 15 sur 20c. brique sur vert, T IX, B/TB. C

Opening EUR 35.00
Sold...EUR 37.00

Sold For 37

Sale No: 166
Lot No:4534
Cat No:6

6 : 75 sur 15c. bleu, oblitéré, TB

Sold...EUR 107.00

Sold For 107

Sale No: 166
Lot No:4535
Cat No:7

7 : 1f. sur 5c. vert obl., TB. C

Opening EUR 65.00

Sale No: 166
Lot No:4537
Symbol:img s
Cat No:15

15 : 25c. noir s. rose, 2 ex. obl. càd GOREE 22/4/97 s. Env. Rec., càd hexag. BUENOS AIRES LLN°2, TB

Sold...EUR 92.00

Sold For 92

Sale No: 166
Lot No:4538
Cat No:26

26/29 : Type Groupe surchargés, TB

Sold...EUR 73.00

Sold For 73

Sale No: 166
Lot No:4539
Cat No:30

30/46 sf N°45, 47/52 sf. N°48, 53/68, 70/71, s. FA, TB

Sale No: 166
Lot No:4540
Symbol:img s
Cat No:34

34 : 10c. rouge obl. DAKAR s. Env. de Télégramme, griffe "VOIE DAKAR", TB

Opening EUR 85.00
Sold...EUR 106.00

Sold For 106
Sale No: 166
Lot No:4541
Cat No:302

302 : Croix Rouge 1967, épreuve d'artiste vert-noir, signée, TB

Sold...EUR 31.00

Sold For 31