Back to France and French Colonies

Records 1 to 6 of 6

Ceres Philatelie Sale: 165

PORT-SAID (11)

Sale No: 165
Lot No:4306
Cat No:1

1/18 : série Sage, surch. de 1899, obl., TB/TTB

Opening EUR 175.00
Sold...EUR 202.00

Closed..May-02-2018, 20:00:00 EST
Sold For 202

Sale No: 165
Lot No:4308
Cat No:19

19A : 25c. noir et VINGT CINQ rouge sur 10c. obl. s. fragt, TB

Sold...EUR 1,761.00

Sold For 1761

Sale No: 165
Lot No:4311
Cat No:36

36 : 2m. sur 5c. vert, surcharge RENVERSEE avec début de cassure sur 1er l de Millièmes, TB

Sold...EUR 42.00

Sold For 42

Sale No: 165
Lot No:4312
Cat No:38

38c : 5m. sur 3c. d'Alexandrie, TB. C

Sold...EUR 177.00

Sold For 177

Sale No: 165
Lot No:4313
Cat No:43

43a : 15m. sur 4c. brun, surcharge RENVERSEE, TB. Br

Sold...EUR 42.00

Sold For 42
Sale No: 165
Lot No:4315
Cat No:2

Taxe 2 : 15m. sur 5c. bleu, bdf, TB