Back to France and French Colonies

Records 1 to 4 of 4

François Feldman Sale: 129

PORT SAID

image Sale No: 129
Lot No:2382
Cat No:64b

N° 64b, Erreur 10 s/15 vermillon, TB, signé (Image)

€110

Sold...EUR 111.00

Closed..May-10-2022, 12:00:00 EST
Sold For 111

image Sale No: 129
Lot No:2383
Cat No:65a

N° 65a, 15m sur 20c Mouchon, surcharge renversée TB signée (Image)

€120

Sold...EUR 121.00

Sold For 121

image Sale No: 129
Lot No:2384
Cat No:66a

N° 66a, variété 30 m1llièmes sur 50c Merson T.B. signé Brun (Image)

€325

Opening EUR 325.00
Sold...EUR 335.00

Sold For 335
image Sale No: 129
Lot No:2385
Cat No:67a

N° 67a, variété 60 m1llièmes sur 50c Merson T.B. signé Brun (Image)

€350

Sold...EUR 464.00

Sold For 464