Ceres Philatelie Sale: 168
OFFICES IN ALGERIA (9)
Sale No: 168
Lot No:1631
Cat No:33
N°33 obl. GC 5015 de BONE, fente, B/TB
Sold...EUR 105.00
Closed..Dec-11-2018, 20:00:00 EST
Sold For 105
Sale No: 168
Lot No:1634
Cat No:33
N°33 obl. càd MOSTAGANEM 24/2/77, petite restauration, aspect TTB
Sold...EUR 126.00
Sold For 126
Sale No: 168
Lot No:1637
Symbol:img s
Cat No:29
N°29 obl. GC 5064 s. LAC, càd T22 SMENDOU 14/3/68, arrivée CONSTANTINE 15/3, TB
Opening EUR 325.00
Sold...EUR 368.00
Sold For 368