Sale No: 104
Lot No:869
TOGO - 1971 / 79, nice mint never hinged. Collection in a large stockbook with numerous special- and commemorative sets, lovely subjects, souvenir sheets, unperforated issues and so on. A cultivated collection!TOGO - 1971/79, schöne postfrisch. Sammlung im großen Einsteckbuch mit zahlreichen Sonder- und Gedenkserien, herrlichen Motiven, Blocks, ungezähnten Ausgaben etc. Eine gepflegte Kollektion!
Closed..Aug-15-2019, 23:59:00 EST