Back to France and French Colonies

Records 1 to 3 of 3

Lugdunum Philatelie Sale: 104

Indochine

image Sale No: 104
Lot No:231

1866 20c(pd) obl. ANCRE + cachet rare CORR. D'ARMEES INDO-CHINE sur enveloppe pour la FRANCE. Signé BRUN. TB. (Image)

Sold...EUR 504.00

Closed..Dec-06-2017, 19:00:00 EST
Sold For 504

image Sale No: 104
Lot No:232

INDOCHINE : 1873 CG 20c AIGLE + 5c EMPIRE(n°8) TB margé obl. CCH + CORR. D'ARMEES SAIGON sur enveloppe pour la FRANCE. RARE. TTB. (Image)

Sold...EUR 583.00

Sold For 583
image Sale No: 104
Lot No:234

INDOCHINE - CORRESPONDANCE D' ARMEE Taxée : 1889 CG 15c obl. CORR. D'ARMEES SAIGON + US CHARGE TO COLLECT + 4 CENTS on envelope(pd) to GERMANTOWN (USA). RARE. Vf. (Image)

Sold...EUR 284.00

Sold For 284