Back to France and French Colonies

Records 1 to 6 of 6

Ceres Philatelie Sale: 165

FRENCH POLYNESIA (15)

Sale No: 165
Lot No:4291
Cat No:150

150/51, 152, 153/55 Aquaculture, Hotel des Postes et Festival des Arts, NON DENTELES, TB

Sold...EUR 21.00

Closed..May-02-2018, 20:00:00 EST
Sold For 21

Sale No: 165
Lot No:4292
Cat No:223

223/26, 227/29 et 249/51 : NON DENTELES, TB

Opening EUR 25.00
Sold...EUR 26.00

Sold For 26

Sale No: 165
Lot No:4293
Cat No:704

704A : TVP bleu, POSTES 2003, carnet daté 27/8/03, TB

Sold...EUR 167.00

Sold For 167

Sale No: 165
Lot No:4297
Cat No:26

PA 26, 70, 80, 81, 89, 90, 103 et PA 6, 26, 32, 33, 39, 61, 72, 104, 105, 142, 143, tous TB

Sold...EUR 74.00

Sold For 74

Sale No: 165
Lot No:4300
Cat No:140

PA 140 : Station terrestre, épreuve d'artiste en noir sans le visage signée, TB

Opening EUR 25.00
Sold...EUR 26.00

Sold For 26
Sale No: 165
Lot No:4302
Cat No:2

BF 2 : Jeux du Pacifique Sud, TB

Sold...EUR 116.00

Sold For 116