Lugdunum Philatelie Sale: 105
FRENCH COLONIES - Rare stamps
Somalis coast
Sale No: 105
Lot No:391
Somalis coast. COTE DES SOMALIS : 50 s/ 1c(n°3) neuf *. Cote 500€. Signé SCHELLER. Superbe. (Image)
Closed..Mar-05-2018, 19:00:00 EST
Sale No: 105
Lot No:393
COTE DES SOMALIS : 5F(n°5) neuf *. Cote 2300€. Certificat J.F BRUN(1986). TTB. (Image)
Sold...EUR 840.00
Sold For 840